全日本大学駅伝

      全日本大学駅伝

      第51回全日本大学駅伝対校選手権大会
      総合:10位 5時間20分06秒
       
      区間選手出身高校区間タイム区間順位通過順位
      1区城田 航 ④東農大二・群馬28'11"9位9位
      2区川村 悠登 ④中央学院・千葉32'56"15位15位
      3区吉田 光汰 ②拓大紅陵・千葉35'32"18位17位
      4区高橋 翔也 ③市立船橋・千葉34'22"5位14位
      5区藤井 雄大 ④大分西・大分37'15"9位14位
      6区有馬 圭哉 ④東播磨・兵庫38'26"7位11位
      7区長山 瑞季 ④那須拓陽・栃木53'54"11位11位
      8区石綿 宏人 ③市立松戸・千葉59'30"6位10位
      第50回全日本大学駅伝対校選手権大会
      総合:14位 5時間22分18秒
       
      区間選手出身高校区間タイム区間順位通過順位
      1区髙橋 翔也 ②市立船橋・千葉27'37"6位5位※オープン参加チームが上位通過したため
      2区廣 佳樹 ④県立西宮・兵庫32'56"10位9位
      3区栗原 啓吾 ①東農大二・群馬35'05"9位9位
      4区吉田 光汰 ①拓大紅陵・千葉36'17"14位12位
      5区藤井 雄大 ③大分西・大分37'35"13位13位
      6区石綿 宏人 ②市立松戸・千葉38'49"10位14位
      7区釜谷 直樹 ④西脇工業・兵庫53'58"12位14位
      8区有馬 圭哉 ③東播磨・兵庫60'01"11位14位
      第49回全日本大学駅伝対校選手権大会
      総合:6位 5時間17分59秒
      (シード権獲得)
      区間選手出身高校区間タイム区間順位通過順位
      1区大森 澪 ④関大北陽・大阪43'38"6位5位※オープン参加チームが上位通過したため
      2区新井 翔理 ④東農大二・群馬39'14"9位7位
      3区廣 佳樹 ③県立西宮・兵庫27'57"8位7位
      4区高砂 大地 ②関大北陽・大阪41'05"10位7位
      5区市山 翼 ③大宮東・埼玉35'05"6位6位
      6区高橋 翔也 ①市立船橋・千葉36'18"6位6位
      7区有馬 圭哉 ②東播磨・兵庫35'12"7位6位
      8区細谷 恭平 ④水城・茨城59'30"9位6位
      第48回全日本大学駅伝対校選手権大会
      総合:5位 5時間19分36秒
      (シード権獲得)
      区間選手出身高校区間タイム区間順位通過順位
      1区大森 澪 ③関大北陽・大阪44'09"9位9位
      2区横川 巧 ①中之条・群馬39'01"8位7位
      3区樋口 陸 ②武蔵越生・埼玉27'48"6位5位
      4区高砂 大地 ①関大北陽・大阪41'00"3位3位
      5区藤田 大智 ①西脇工業・兵庫35'43"9位3位
      6区廣 佳樹 ②県立西宮・兵庫36'44"8位4位
      7区福岡 海統 ②花咲徳栄・埼玉35'29"9位4位
      8区村上 優輝 ④西脇工業・兵庫59'42"6位5位
      第47回全日本大学駅伝対校選手権大会
      総合:9位 5時間19分22秒
      区間選手出身高校区間タイム区間順位通過順位
      1区潰滝 大記 ④笠田・和歌山43'43"13位12位
      2区樋口 陸 ①武蔵越生・埼玉39'03"9位9位
      3区海老澤 剛 ③水城・茨城27'42"7位9位
      4区塩谷 桂大 ④那須拓陽・栃木40'54"3位6位
      5区村上 優輝 ③西脇工業・兵庫35'16"12位8位
      6区新井 翔理 ②東農大二・群馬36'36"8位8位
      7区森田 智哉 ①東播磨・兵庫36'28"10位8位
      8区大森 澪 ②関大北陽・大阪59'40"5位9位
      第46回全日本大学駅伝対校選手権大会
      総合:14位 5時間27分53秒
      区間選手出身高校区間タイム区間順位通過順位
      1区及川 佑太 ④利府・宮城45'22"19位19位
      2区潰滝 大記 ③笠田・和歌山39'06"5位13位
      3区海老澤 剛 ②水城・茨城27'38"3位7位
      4区塩谷 桂大 ③那須拓陽・栃木42'11"7位10位
      5区大森 澪 ①関大北陽・大阪36'34"18位11位
      6区久保田 翼 ②関大北陽・大阪39'01"19位13位
      7区松下 弘大 ④銚子商業・千葉36'32"13位16位
      8区山本 拓巳 ③高岡向陵・富山1:01'29"14位14位
      第45回全日本大学駅伝対校選手権大会
      総合:11位 5時間25分31秒
      区間選手出身高校区間タイム区間順位通過順位
      1区岡本 雄大 ④岡山工業・岡山44'26"9位9位
      2区潰滝 大記 ②笠田・和歌山40'15"12位12位
      3区塩谷 桂大 ②那須拓陽・栃木27'44"4位11位
      4区及川 佑太 ③利府・宮城42'09"9位9位
      5区村上 優輝 ①西脇工業・兵庫36'28"16位11位
      6区沼田 大貴 ④日立工業・茨城37'24"11位11位
      7区松下 弘大 ③銚子商業・千葉36'56"11位11位
      8区田中 瑞穂 ④県立西宮・兵庫1:00'09"7位11位
      第41回全日本大学駅伝対校選手権大会
      総合:8位 5時間26分53秒
      区間選手出身高校区間タイム区間順位通過順位
      1区塚本 千仁 ②佐原白楊・千葉44'06"5位5位
      2区大野 紘崇 ④拓大紅陵・千葉39'36"7位7位
      3区渡邊 嵩仁 ②福知山成美・京都27'38"区間賞3位
      4区三浦 隆稔 ④利府・宮城43'23"10位5位
      5区田口 優 ④加古川西・兵庫36'32"14位7位
      6区野中 洋輝 ④大分西・大分38'12"11位8位
      7区渡部 恭平 ④秋田中央・秋田36'39"5位9位
      8区小林 光二 ③那須拓陽・栃木1:00'47"3位8位
      第40回全日本大学駅伝対校選手権大会
      総合:5位 5時間20分55秒
      (シード権獲得)
      区間選手出身高校区間タイム区間順位通過順位
      1区鈴木 忠  ②拓大紅陵・千葉43'32"6位6位
      2区木原 真佐人 ④報徳学園・兵庫37'44"区間賞4位
      3区小林 光二 ②那須拓陽・栃木27'58"5位4位
      4区堀 宏和 ④利府・宮城41'59"9位4位
      5区大野 紘崇 ③拓大紅陵・千葉34'37"2位4位
      6区大谷 克 ②沼南・千葉36'59"5位3位
      7区寺田 啓志 ④水城・茨城36'10"6位3位
      8区渡部 政彦 ④竹田・大分1:01'46"11位5位
      第39回全日本大学駅伝対校選手権大会
      総合:10位 5時間25分12秒
      区間選手出身高校区間タイム区間順位通過順位
      1区松浦 貴之 ④伊川谷・兵庫43'56"11位11位
      2区篠藤 淳 ④飾磨工業・兵庫38'04"4位8位
      3区寺田 啓志 ③水城・茨城 29'08"13位10位
      4区木原 真佐人 ③報徳学園・兵庫41'07"3位6位
      5区辻 茂樹 ③北陽・大阪35'20"6位5位
      6区渡部 政彦 ③竹田・大分38'07"14位6位
      7区三浦 隆稔 ②利府・宮城37'13"12位7位
      8区大野 紘崇 ②拓大紅陵・千葉1:02'17"15位10位
      第37回全日本大学駅伝対校選手権大会
      総合:9位 5時間25分04秒
      区間選手出身高校区間タイム区間順位通過順位
      1区木原 真佐人 ①報徳学園・兵庫43'58"8位8位
      2区信田 雄一 ④拓大紅陵・千葉38'55"5位6位
      3区杉本 芳規 ④兵庫工業・兵庫27'37"3位3位
      4区篠藤 淳 ②飾磨工業・兵庫41'23"4位4位
      5区江藤 裕也 ④報徳学園・兵庫35'00"5位4位
      6区木村 聡寿 ②豊川・愛知37'53"9位4位
      7区天野 達也 ③報徳学園・兵庫36'49"9位4位
      8区大内 陽介 ②水城・茨城1:03'29"13位9位
      第36回全日本大学駅伝対校選手権大会
      総合:13位 5時間34分04秒
      区間選手出身高校区間タイム区間順位通過順位
      1区蔭山 浩司 ③神港学園・兵庫45'23"18位18位
      2区石田 直之 ④東金商業・千葉40'21"12位14位
      3区篠藤 淳 ①飾磨工業・兵庫29'10"14位13位
      4区信田 雄一 ③拓大紅陵・千葉42'59"12位13位
      5区天野 達也 ②報徳学園・兵庫35'52"8位12位
      6区梅田 将一 ③那須拓陽・栃木38'58"17位13位
      7区大内 陽介 ①水城・茨城36'51"10位13位
      8区畠山 卓哉 ④花輪・秋田1:04'30"18位13位
      第35回全日本大学駅伝対校選手権大会
      総合:6位 5時間26分52秒
      (シード権獲得)
      区間選手出身高校区間タイム区間順位通過順位
      1区渡邉 祐介 ④中央学院・千葉44'58"15位15位
      2区蔭山 浩司 ②神港学園・兵庫39'33"9位13位
      3区石田 直之 ③東金商業・千葉28'22"5位9位
      4区中東 亨介 ③大阪学院・大阪41'39"3位6位
      5区大西 亮輔 ④西脇工業・兵庫35'46"6位5位
      6区江藤 裕也 ②報徳学園・兵庫37'26"4位4位
      7区杉本 芳規 ②兵庫工業・兵庫36'42"7位4位
      8区奥村 雄大 ④竹田商業・大分1:02'26"7位6位